Default_avatar
Shain Crank
Superintendent
District
(618) 297-4570
Default_avatar
John Cummins
Junior High/High School Principal
District
(618)297-4205
Default_avatar
Cheryl Disney
Technology Director & Business Teacher
District
(618)297-4207
Default_avatar
Nealy Hamson
Guidance Counselor
District
(618)297-4199
Default_avatar
Eliza Arnold
Elementary School Secretary
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Tawmi Miller
Junior High/High School Secretary
High School
(618)297-4206
Default_avatar
Melinda Teal
School Nurse
District
(618)297-4520
Default_avatar
Paula Allen
Athletic Director/Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618)297-4198
Default_avatar
Melody Bond
Bookkeeper/Administrative Assistant
District
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Starla Pigg
Food Service Director/Head Cook
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Lisa Quartana
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
(618)297-4572
Default_avatar
Cheryl Fulkerson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Jenna Gunning
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Jessica Moore
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Chelsy Yates
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Meagan Biggerstaff
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Gretchen Mayberry
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Erica Mapps
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Rachel Fraulini
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Shawna Moulton
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Stephanie Plumlee
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Jennifer Campbell
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Cindy Fry
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Brandi Fletcher
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Sharla Girten
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Wendy Ellis
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Jan Foster
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
John Fuller
Elementary & Junior High PE Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Amy Richey
Title Teacher
Elementary
(618)297-4570
Default_avatar
Amanda Avery
Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Chris Naas
Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Mona Rae Palmer
Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Tim Arnold
Agriculture Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Kathy Bush
Special Education Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Christan Fry
Science Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Michele Harbin
Business Teacher
High School
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Kristin Jones
Art Teacher
High School
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Heather Lynch
Social Studies Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Jayne Reed
Math Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Jim Richey
Agriculture Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Hannah Toler
English Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Rachel Watson
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Garrett Wingo
Junior High/High School PE & Health Teacher
High School
(618)297-4571
Default_avatar
Ashley Ziegler
Math Teacher
(618)297-4571