Shain Crank
Superintendent
District
(618) 297-4570
Ashley Launius
Junior High/High School Principal
District
(618) 297-4205
Paula Allen
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Junior High
(618) 297-4198
Evelyn Potts
Bookkeeper
District
(618) 297-4546
Michele Hankins
Bookkeeper
District
(618) 297-4544
Kelsi Love
School Counselor
Cheryl Disney-Walrack
Technology Director & Business Teacher
District
(618) 297-4207
Kim Hankins
Grade School Secretary
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Tawmi Miller
Junior High/High School Secretary
High School
(618) 297-4206
Lisa Quartana
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
(618) 297-4572
Brittany Roberts
Pre-K Aide
Pre-K
(618) 297-4572
Cheryl Fulkerson
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Jenna Gunning
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Abbie Hart
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Gretchen Mayberry
First Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Allison McCabe
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Meagan Biggerstaff
Second Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Erica Mapps
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Rachel Fraulini
Third Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Shawna Moulton
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Stephanie Plumlee
Fourth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Jennifer Campbell
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Cindy Fry
Fifth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Brandi Fletcher
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Sharla Girten
Sixth Grade Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Jessica Moore
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Jan Foster
Special Education Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
John Fuller
Elementary PE Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4571
Amy Richey
Title Teacher
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Jackie Schwartz
Teachers Aide
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Glenda Wilson
Reading Improvement Aide
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Diane Toler
Title Aide
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Jenny Wiggins
Personal Aide
Elementary
(618)-297-4570
Marsha Hoskins
Personal Aide
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Starla Pigg
Food Service Director/Head Cook
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Tina Stafford
Elementary Cook
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Greg Cherry
Custodian
Elementary
(618) 297-4570
Amanda Avery
Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618) 297-4571
Chris Naas
Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618) 297-4571
Mona Rae Palmer
Junior High Teacher
Junior High
(618) 297-4571
Tim Arnold
Agriculture Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Kathy Bush
Special Education Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Christan Fry
Science Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Michele Harbin
Business Teacher
High School
(618) 297-4571
Kristin Jones
Art Teacher
High School
(618) 297-4571
Heather Lynch
Social Studies Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Jayne Reed
Math Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Jim Richey
Agriculture Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Hannah Toler
English Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Melody Sexton
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Brad Vinyard
Junior High/High School PE Teacher
High School
(618) 297-4571
Richard Morgan
Math Teacher
(618) 297-4571
Heather Anderson
Teacher's Aide
(618) 297-4571
Jennifer Tate
Teachers Aide
High School
(618) 297-4571
Margie Dunning
Teacher's Aide
(618) 297-4571
Terri Imhoff
Jr High/High School Head Cook
High School
(618) 297-4571
Valerie Horton
Jr High/High School Cook
(618) 297-4571
Joe Carter
Custodian
(618) 297-4571
Dennis Brit
Custodian
High School
Terry Blackman
Maintenance
District
(618) 297-4571
Ray Clark
Custodian
Kim Jenkins
Bus Driver/Teachers Aide
District
(618) 297-4571
Kevin Peyton
Bus Driver
District
(618) 297-4571
Merlina Pritchett
Bus Driver
District
(618) 297-4571
Stacy Pribble
Bus Driver/Personal Aide
District
(618) 297-4571
Bonnie Darnell
Bus Driver
District
(618) 297-4571